F9E3-3M3Y
F9E3-3M3Y

F9E3-3M3Y

Category:

Description

SC to LC Singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ? 9/125?m. 3m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “F9E3-3M3Y”

Your email address will not be published.