FAP3WBUDSCZ
FAP3WBUDSCZ

FAP3WBUDSCZ

Description

Fiber Adapter Panel, 3 SC Duplex Singlemode Adapters

SC FAP loaded with three SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

no need to ask too much, BUY NOW. give you less time termination with more confidence of use life waranty. work in perfection with us FPS-ENP.see our other product and get your exclusive promo at our Official Tokopedia. SELL!!! SELL!!!

reach the biggest benefit with us, to take a lead in every condition and grab the whole world inside your hands. trust us and make you rule the top part of your biggest achievements. Best product, Best service, the Best partner you get to make the perfect move and earn a big impact in your life.

Panduit FAP3WBUDSCZ Specifications

Connection Type SC
Fiber Type OS2
Material Zirconia Ceramic
Adapter Color Blue
Overall Width (In.) 4.3
Overall Width (mm) 109.1
Overall Depth (In.) 1.92
Overall Depth (mm) 48.7
Overall Height (In.) 1.39
Overall Height (mm) 35.3
Number of Ports 3
Mount Method DIN Rail
Resistance Properties Flame-Resistant
Standards Met RoHS compliant. Meets or exceeds TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements
Product Type Front Loading Adapter Panel
Application Used with Opticom® Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures, Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, and Opticom ® Zero RU Fiber Adapter Panel Brackets to deploy medium to high-density fiber optic network applications as specified in the data center cabling standard TIA 942 for cross connects in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas
Color Black
Sub Brand Opticom®
Part Features Snap quickly into Opticom Fiber Adapter Patch Panels and Enclosures, Adapters available separately and Easy identification of fiber type via adapter colors

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498385495
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0334
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.3336

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FAP3WBUDSCZ”

Your email address will not be published.